CAMSALTECH 20 MTRS LC-LC 50/125 2.8 DX ORANGE

£11.97

20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) – Orange

 Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for Fast Ethernet

6 in stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) – Orange

 Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for Fast Ethernet,

 fibre channel,

 ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical

BRAND NEW

WITH TEST REPORT.

COMES WITH 12 MONTHS WARRANTY.

Additional information

Weight 0.265 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CAMSALTECH 20 MTRS LC-LC 50/125 2.8 DX ORANGE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *